Carraro Axle 641551

0, 3
Back to search page

Select Page Number:

Call for pricing
Carraro Axle Drawing for 641551, page 3
Pos Part Qty Description Kit Note
1 TR07997 2 Tr?ertrom pete
2 TR00241 1 Plug M 10x1
3 TR00971 4 Ring
4 TR03139 4 Reniflard M 10x1
5 TR03658 3 Tappo M 30x2
6 TR06534 1 Central body housing
7 TR06274 1 Support LH
8 TR01051 4 Plug 10x1
9 TR06327 6 Thrustwasher
10 TR05422 6 Screw M16x1.5
11 TR00957 6 Screw M12x45
12 TR06311 6 Special Screw
13 TR00047 2 Screw M8x25
14 TR04220 1 Cover
15 TR00968 1 O ring
16 TR00835 2 O ring
17 TR06273 1 Support RH
18 TR00171 24 Screw M16x150
19 TR04036 2 Spring washer
20 TR03554 2 Sphericaljoint
21 TR06046 2 Sealring
22 TR03244 2 Thrustwasher
23 TR07414 2 Thrustwasher
24 TR04039 2 Rondelle "Belleville"
25 TR03025 1 Plug 10x1
26 TR00164 2 Screw M12x110
27 TR00216 4 Plug M10x1.5