Carraro Axle 641391

1, 3
Back to search page

Select Page Number:

Call for pricing
Carraro Axle Drawing for 641391, page 3
Pos Part Qty Description Kit Note
1 TR09726 1 Plug
2 TR09663 1 Breather M10x1
3 TR08224 2 Sealring 42x62x8
4 TR09666 3 Bushing
5 TR00437 1 Grease nipple M8x1-45°
6 TR07498 2 Spring washer
7 TR09576 2 Bushing
8 TR03155 2 Bush 40x44x35
9 TR07152 2 Sealring
10 TR03554 2 Sphericaljoint
11 TR04036 2 Spring washer
12 TR09728 1 Differential support
13 TR01060 1 Plug M14x1.5
14 TR03390 2 Pin ø 15x45
15 TR03981 2 Plug M281.5
16 TR03770 2 Screw M14x2x75
17 TR03734 12 Screw M14x40
18 TR09740 1 Sensor w iring assembly
19 TR09707 1 S olenoid coil
20 TR00266 1 Plug M26x1.5
21 TR09732 1 Pipe fitting
22 TR09716 1 Pipe fitting
23 TR09720 1 Tube
24 TR09719 1 Tube
25 TR09721 2 Pipe fitting
26 TR09667 1 washer 55x34.6x1.5