Carraro Axle 150020

1, 3
Back to search page

Select Page Number:

Call for pricing
Carraro Axle Drawing for 150020, page 3
Pos Part Qty Description Kit Note
1 TR03939 20 Screw M14x75 (Selflock.)
2 TR09127 1 Axle housing
3 TR03401 2 Breather M10x1
4 TR02952 4 Pin ø 15x45
5 TR03025 1 Plug 10x1
6 TR03658 1 Tappo M 30x2
7 TR01051 2 Plug 10x1
8 TR00241 2 Plug M 10x1
9 TR00981 4 O ring
10 TR03733 5 Screw M12x33
11 TR02975 2 Pin ø 15x35
12 TR09233 1 Differential support
13 TR03770 4 Screw M14x2x75
14 TR02946 4 Differential support
15 TR02989 1 Plug M 22x1.5
16 TR03802 5 Screw M10x75