Carraro Axle 148796

0, 3
Back to search page

Select Page Number:

Call for pricing
Carraro Axle Drawing for 148796, page 3
Pos Part Qty Description Kit Note
1 TR04646 1 washer
2 TR00851 1 Ring
3 TR03553 0 Shim 0.05m m
3 TR03529 0 Spacer 0.1m m
3 TR03530 0 Spacer 0.3m m
3 TR03531 0 Shim 0.5m m
4 TR04645 1 washer
5 TR04644 1 Screw M6x88
6 TR02861 1 Wheelhub kit
7 TR04178 10 Stud-Screw M14x48 68244
8 TR04662 2 washer
9 TR07057 1 Sealring
10 TR05596 1 Plug 10x1
11 TR00163 14 Screw M12x65
12 TR00396 3 washer ø .12
13 TR00237 3 Plug M24x1.5
14 TR00976 1 Ring
15 TR00669 2 Snap ring
16 TR02862 1 RH housing kit
17 TR01051 1 Plug 10x1
18 TR00373 1 washer 55x34.6x1.5
19 TR03139 2 Reniflard M 10x1
20 TR02863 1 RH Housing kit
21 TR07404 1 Spacer
22 TR00511 1 Snap ring ø 17
23 TR00719 2 washer
24 TR08546 1 wheel carrier assembly
25 TR08458 1 Shaft
26 TR07565 3 Gear Z = 21/30
27 TR08550 6 washer 55x34.6x1.5
28 TR08549 66 Needle bearings
29 TR08548 3 Thrustwasher
30 TR08547 3 Shaft
31 TR07586 1 Silent-block
32 TR03024 10 Nut M14x1.5