Carraro Axle 148340

0, 3
Back to search page

Select Page Number:

Call for pricing
Carraro Axle Drawing for 148340, page 3
Pos Part Qty Description Kit Note
1 TR00246 1 Plug M 22x1.5
2 TR02975 2 Pin ø 15x35
3 TR01051 2 Plug 10x1
4 TR08858 1 wheel carrier assembly
5 TR02952 4 Pin ø 15x45
6 TR03401 2 Breather M10x1
7 TR03939 20 Screw M14x75 (Selflock.)
8 TR04320 1 Protection plug
9 TR03025 1 Plug 10x1
10 TR00241 2 Plug M 10x1
11 TR03122 1 Differential support
12 TR03770 4 Screw M14x2x75
13 TR02946 4 Differential support
14 TR02989 1 Plug M 22x1.5
15 TR03733 12 Screw M12x33
16 TR03016 1 Thrustwasher
17 TR03109 1 washer
18 TR03015 1 washer
19 TR03128 4 Differential support
20 TR03260 1 Front support
21 TR00436 2 Grease nipple M8x1
22 TR00256 1 Tappo M 8x1
23 TR03746 1 Rearsupport
24 TR03129 2 Screw
25 TR03541 1 washer
26 TR00929 1 Ring
27 TR03595 1 Thrustwasher
28 TR03110 1 washer