Carraro Axle 148194

0, 3
Back to search page

Select Page Number:

Call for pricing
Carraro Axle Drawing for 148194, page 3
Pos Part Qty Description Kit Note
1 TR07167 2 Tr?ertrom pete
2 TR00216 2 Plug M10x1.5
3 TR00241 1 Plug M 10x1
4 TR00971 4 Ring
5 TR06274 1 Support LH
6 TR03658 3 Tappo M 30x2
7 TR06533 1 Central body housing
8 TR06273 1 Support RH
9 TR00164 2 Screw M12x110
10 TR05596 1 Plug 10x1
11 TR04038 2 Spring washer
12 TR07744 2 Bush
13 TR03244 2 Thrustwasher
14 TR06046 2 Sealring
15 TR00804 2 Sphericaljoint
16 TR04037 2 Spring washer
17 TR00171 22 Screw M16x150
18 TR00319 2 Nut M16
19 TR06062 2 Stud M16x2
20 TR00835 2 O ring
21 TR06327 6 Thrustwasher
22 TR05422 6 Screw M16x1.5
23 TR00957 6 Screw M12x45
24 TR06311 6 Special Screw
25 TR00248 6 Tappo M 16x1,5
26 TR03139 4 Reniflard M 10x1