Carraro Axle 148090

0, 3
Back to search page

Select Page Number:

Call for pricing
Carraro Axle Drawing for 148090, page 3
Pos Part Qty Description Kit Note
1 TR00216 2 Plug M10x1.5
2 TR03025 1 Plug 10x1
3 TR00241 1 Plug M 10x1
4 TR02989 2 Plug M 22x1.5
5 TR04676 1 swivelhousing RH
6 TR04485 1 Bush 120x110x46
7 TR04486 1 washer
8 TR03128 4 Differential support
9 TR05203 1 Front support
10 TR00436 2 Grease nipple M8x1
11 TR03339 1 Vite
12 TR04038 2 Spring washer
13 TR07744 2 Bush
14 TR03244 2 Thrustwasher
15 TR06046 2 Sealring
16 TR00804 2 Sphericaljoint
17 TR04037 2 Spring washer
18 TR02975 2 Pin ø 15x35
19 TR05680 1 Differential support
20 TR03770 4 Screw M14x2x75
21 TR02946 4 Differential support
22 TR03733 5 Screw M12x33
23 TR03802 5 Screw M10x75
24 TR03746 1 Rearsupport
25 TR03129 1 Screw
26 TR03541 1 washer
27 TR00929 1 Ring
28 TR03595 1 Thrustwasher
29 TR03110 1 washer
30 TR08034 1 Plug