Carraro Axle 148089

0, 3
Back to search page

Select Page Number:

Call for pricing
Carraro Axle Drawing for 148089, page 3
Pos Part Qty Description Kit Note
1 TR08182 2 Tr?ertrom pete
2 TR00971 4 Ring
3 TR01051 2 Plug 10x1
4 TR05990 1 Support LH
5 TR03025 1 Plug 10x1
6 TR03139 2 Reniflard M 10x1
7 TR05170 2 Plug ø 26x8
8 TR05821 2 Screw M8x23.5
9 TR03658 5 Tappo M 30x2
10 TR06533 1 Central body housing
11 TR05989 1 RH Flange
12 TR06062 2 Stud M16x2
13 TR00319 2 Nut M16
14 TR00171 22 Screw M16x150
15 TR00804 2 Sphericaljoint
16 TR04037 2 Spring washer
17 TR06046 2 Sealring
18 TR03244 2 Thrustwasher
19 TR07744 2 Bush
20 TR04038 2 Spring washer
21 TR00164 2 Screw M12x110
22 TR00241 1 Plug M 10x1
23 TR00835 2 O ring