Carraro Axle 147194

0, 3
Back to search page

Select Page Number:

Call for pricing
Carraro Axle Drawing for 147194, page 3
Pos Part Qty Description Kit Note
1 TR03658 1 Tappo M 30x2
2 TR04320 1 Protection plug
3 TR03025 1 Plug 10x1
4 TR08705 1 Axle housing
5 TR00440 2 Grease nipple M6x1
6 TR00067 3 Screw M10x30
7 TR08704 1 Pivot cover
8 TR08718 2 Bushing
9 TR03964 32 Screw M16x33
10 TR03733 10 Screw M12x33
11 TR02989 1 Plug M 22x1.5
12 TR02975 2 Pin ø 15x35
13 TR08703 1 Differential support
14 TR03770 4 Screw M14x2x75 147871
15 TR02946 4 Differential support 147871