Carraro Axle 146703

0, 3
Back to search page

Select Page Number:

Call for pricing
Carraro Axle Drawing for 146703, page 3
Pos Part Qty Description Kit Note
1 TR06389 1 Pipe
2 TR00950 2 Ring
3 TR03658 4 Tappo M 30x2
4 TR07671 1 Tr?ertrom pete (link)
5 TR00931 8 Ring
6 TR06327 6 Thrustwasher
7 TR05422 6 Screw M16x1.5
8 TR00957 6 Screw M12x45
9 TR06311 6 Special Screw
10 TR04347 2 Plug ø 42x12
11 TR06199 1 Central body housing
12 TR00158 2 Screw M12x130
13 TR00106 22 Screw M14x140
14 TR00641 2 Sealring
15 TR04538 2 Thrustwasher
16 TR00241 2 Plug M 10x1
17 TR00971 4 Ring
18 TR06397 1 RH brake cylinder
19 TR03139 4 Reniflard M 10x1
20 TR06396 1 RH brake cylinder
21 TR00248 6 Tappo M 16x1,5
22 TR07672 1 Tr?ertrom pete (rechte)
23 TR03025 1 Plug 10x1
24 TR03422 1 Verl?gerung
25 TR00391 4 washer
26 TR00264 4 Plug 10x1