Carraro Axle 146691

0, 3
Back to search page

Select Page Number:

Call for pricing
Carraro Axle Drawing for 146691, page 3
Pos Part Qty Description Kit Note
1 TR07916 2 Tr?ertrom pete
2 TR00971 4 Ring
3 TR06480 1 LH Brake cylinder
4 TR00835 2 O ring
5 TR06479 1 Support RH
6 TR00164 2 Screw M12x110
7 TR06062 2 Stud M16x2
8 TR00171 22 Screw M16x150
9 TR04037 2 Spring washer
10 TR00804 2 Sphericaljoint
11 TR03809 2 Sealring
12 TR03155 2 Bush 40x44x35
13 TR03549 2 swivelhousing RH
14 TR04423 2 Spacerwasher
15 TR04038 2 Spring washer
16 TR03025 1 Plug 10x1
17 TR03658 3 Tappo M 30x2
18 TR03139 2 Reniflard M 10x1
19 TR06459 1 Central body housing
20 TR00319 2 Nut M16
21 TR00241 1 Plug M 10x1