Carraro Axle 146666

0, 3
Back to search page

Select Page Number:

Call for pricing
Carraro Axle Drawing for 146666, page 3
Pos Part Qty Description Kit Note
1 TR08480 2 Tr?ertrom pete
2 TR00847 4 Ring
3 TR00241 1 Plug M 10x1
4 TR01007 6 Ring
5 TR03139 2 Reniflard M 10x1
6 TR00250 2 Tappo
7 TR08476 2 wheelcylinder
8 TR08477 2 Bushing
9 TR08353 1 Central body
10 TR03658 2 Tappo M 30x2
11 TR00943 1 O ring
12 TR03025 1 Plug 10x1
13 TR00326 6 Nut M16x1.5
14 TR08830 6 Screw M16x55
15 TR03640 2 Thrustwasher
16 TR00626 2 Sealring
17 TR00127 24 Screw M14x140
18 TR00156 4 Screw M12x120
19 TR05785 6 Pin
20 TR00835 6 O ring
21 TR06082 2 O ring
22 TR08693 1 Protection cover