Carraro Axle 146329

1, 3
Back to search page

Select Page Number:

Call for pricing
Carraro Axle Drawing for 146329, page 3
Pos Part Qty Description Kit Note
1 TR08185 2 trumpet housing
2 TR00241 1 Plug M 10x1
3 TR00971 4 Ring
4 TR03139 2 Reniflard M 10x1
5 TR03658 3 Tappo M 30x2
6 TR07438 1 Central body housing
7 TR05990 1 Support LH
8 TR01051 2 Plug 10x1
9 TR00835 2 O ring
10 TR05989 1 RH Flange
11 TR06062 2 Stud M16x2
12 TR00319 2 Nut M16
13 TR00171 22 Screw M16x150
14 TR04036 2 Spring washer
15 TR03554 2 Sphericaljoint
16 TR06046 2 Sealring
17 TR03244 2 Thrustwasher
18 TR07414 2 Thrustwasher
19 TR04039 2 Rondelle "Belleville"
20 TR05596 1 Plug 10x1
21 TR00164 2 Screw M12x110
22 TR03670 1 Sealring
23 TR03901 1 Pipe