Carraro Axle 146070

0, 3
Back to search page

Select Page Number:

Call for pricing
Carraro Axle Drawing for 146070, page 3
Pos Part Qty Description Kit Note
1 TR07916 2 Tr?ertrom pete
2 TR00971 4 Ring
3 TR06480 1 LH Brake cylinder
4 TR00835 2 O ring
5 TR03595 1 Thrustwasher
6 TR03128 4 Differential support
7 TR05407 1 Rearsupport
8 TR03129 1 Screw
9 TR00436 2 Grease nipple M8x1
10 TR04486 1 washer
11 TR04485 1 Bush 120x110x46
12 TR03541 1 washer
13 TR00929 1 Ring
14 TR04676 1 swivelhousing RH
15 TR03594 1 washer
16 TR06479 1 Support RH
17 TR03025 1 Plug 10x1
18 TR00171 22 Screw M16x150
19 TR04038 2 Spring washer
20 TR07744 2 Bush
21 TR03155 2 Bush 40x44x35
22 TR03809 2 Sealring
23 TR00804 2 Sphericaljoint
24 TR04037 2 Spring washer
25 TR03658 3 Tappo M 30x2
26 TR03139 2 Reniflard M 10x1
27 TR00164 2 Screw M12x110
28 TR06532 1 Central body housing
29 TR05408 1 Front support
30 TR06843 1 Vite
31 TR00241 1 Plug M 10x1
32 TR06062 2 Stud M16x2
33 TR00319 2 Nut M16