Carraro Axle 145472

1, 3
Back to search page

Select Page Number:

Call for pricing
Carraro Axle Drawing for 145472, page 3
Pos Part Qty Description Kit Note
1 TR07997 2 Tr?ertrom pete
2 TR00241 2 Plug M 10x1
3 TR00971 4 Ring
4 TR03139 4 Reniflard M 10x1
5 TR06274 1 Support LH
6 TR03658 3 Tappo M 30x2
7 TR03025 1 Plug 10x1
8 TR07438 1 Central body housing
9 TR00164 2 Screw M12x110
10 TR04039 2 Rondelle "Belleville"
11 TR07414 2 Thrustwasher
12 TR03244 2 Thrustwasher
13 TR06046 2 Sealring
14 TR03554 2 Sphericaljoint
15 TR04036 2 Spring washer
16 TR00171 22 Screw M16x150
17 TR00319 2 Nut M16
18 TR06062 2 Stud M16x2
19 TR06273 1 Support RH
20 TR00835 2 O ring
21 TR01051 6 Plug 10x1
22 TR00957 6 Screw M12x45
23 TR06311 6 Special Screw
24 TR00248 6 Tappo M 16x1,5
25 TR05422 6 Screw M16x1.5
26 TR06327 6 Thrustwasher