Carraro Axle 144946

0, 3
Back to search page

Select Page Number:

Call for pricing
Carraro Axle Drawing for 144946, page 3
Pos Part Qty Description Kit Note
1 TR03025 1 Plug 10x1
2 TR07998 2 Tr?ertrom pete
3 TR00971 4 Ring
4 TR03139 2 Reniflard M 10x1
5 TR05170 2 Plug ø 26x8
6 TR05821 2 Screw M8x23.5
7 TR05990 1 Support LH
8 TR03658 3 Tappo M 30x2
9 TR07008 1 Central body
10 TR01051 2 Plug 10x1
11 TR00835 2 O ring
12 TR05989 1 RH Flange
13 TR06062 2 Stud M16x2
14 TR00319 2 Nut M16
15 TR00171 22 Screw M16x150
16 TR04036 2 Spring washer
17 TR03554 2 Sphericaljoint
18 TR06046 2 Sealring
19 TR03244 2 Thrustwasher
20 TR03546 2 Thrustwasher
21 TR04421 2 Spacerwasher
22 TR04039 2 Rondelle "Belleville"
23 TR00241 1 Plug M 10x1
24 TR00164 2 Screw M12x110
25 TR04347 1 Plug ø 42x12
26 TR00968 1 O ring
27 TR04220 1 Cover
28 TR00047 2 Screw M8x25