Carraro Axle 144861

0, 3
Back to search page

Select Page Number:

Call for pricing
Carraro Axle Drawing for 144861, page 3
Pos Part Qty Description Kit Note
1 TR03939 20 Screw M14x75 (Selflock.)
2 TR02952 4 Pin ø 15x45
3 TR07830 1 Axle housing
4 TR03401 2 Breather M10x1
5 TR04320 1 Protection plug
6 TR03025 1 Plug 10x1
7 TR03901 1 Pipe
8 TR03658 1 Tappo M 30x2
9 TR01051 2 Plug 10x1
10 TR00241 2 Plug M 10x1
11 TR00981 4 O ring
12 TR03733 3 Screw M12x33
13 TR02975 2 Pin ø 15x35
14 TR03802 3 Screw M10x75
15 TR03798 1 Differential support
16 TR03770 4 Screw M14x2x75
17 TR02946 4 Differential support