Carraro Axle 144653

2, 3
Back to search page

Select Page Number:

Call for pricing
Carraro Axle Drawing for 144653, page 3
Pos Part Qty Description Kit Note
1 TR07405 1 Crown gear Z = 69
2 TR00669 1 Snap ring
3 TR04662 2 washer
4 TR00976 1 Ring
5 TR07777 1 RH leg housing
6 TR00396 4 washer ø .12 CM 8646
7 TR00237 4 Plug M24x1.5 CM 8646
8 TR05596 1 Plug 10x1
9 TR00094 14 Screw M12x65
9 TR00163 14 Screw M12x65 CM 8646
10 TR07057 1 Sealring
11 TR02570 1 Wheelhub kit
12 TR04178 10 Stud-Screw M14x48 66780
13 TR04646 1 washer
14 TR00851 1 Ring
15 TR03553 0 Shim 0.05m m
15 TR03529 0 Spacer 0.1m m
15 TR03530 0 Spacer 0.3m m
15 TR03531 0 Shim 0.5m m
16 TR04645 1 washer
17 TR04644 1 Screw M6x88
18 TR07409 1 Shaft
18 TR08299 1 Shaft CM 8472
19 TR00719 2 washer
20 TR02717 1 wheelhub kit
21 TR08457 1 wheel carrier assembly 66988
22 TR07403 3 Shaft
23 TR07408 6 washer 55x34.6x1.5 66988
24 TR00891 9.6 Needle bearings (tens) 66988
25 TR07402 3 Gears kit Z = 21/30 66988
26 TR08352 3 Thrustwasher 66988