Carraro Axle 143279

2, 3
Back to search page

Select Page Number:

Call for pricing
Carraro Axle Drawing for 143279, page 3
Pos Part Qty Description Kit Note
1 TR07872 1 Plug
2 TR02989 2 Plug M 22x1.5
3 TR03025 1 Plug 10x1
4 TR04486 1 washer
5 TR04485 1 Bush 120x110x46
6 TR04676 1 swivelhousing RH
7 TR03128 2 Differential support
8 TR07013 1 Front support
9 TR00431 1 Grease Nipple M 6x1
10 TR03339 1 Vite
11 TR04038 2 Spring washer
12 TR07744 2 Bush C .M . 8591
13 TR03244 2 Thrustwasher
14 TR06046 2 Sealring
15 TR00804 2 Sphericaljoint
16 TR04037 2 Spring washer
17 TR07012 1 Differential support
18 TR03770 4 Screw M14x2x75
19 TR02946 4 Differential support
20 TR02975 2 Pin ø 15x35
21 TR03733 5 Screw M12x33
22 TR03802 5 Screw M10x75
23 TR03594 1 washer C .M . 9142
24 TR03595 1 Thrustwasher
25 TR01052 1 Plug M14x1.5
26 TR00216 2 Plug M10x1.5