Carraro Axle 143180

3, 3
Back to search page

Select Page Number:

Call for pricing
Carraro Axle Drawing for 143180, page 3
Pos Part Qty Description Kit Note
1 TR06569 1 transmission housing
2 TR06570 2 trumpet housing
2 TR08461 2 trumpet housing C.M .8535
3 TR03209 4 Plug ø 16
4 TR06573 1 Rearsupport
5 TR06720 2 Bush 14x10.5x9
6 TR03598 1 wheelshaft cover
6 TR07785 1 Rubberboot C.M .6868
7 TR00066 7 Screw M10x1.5x25
8 TR02989 5 Plug M 22x1.5
9 TR00043 24 Screw M8x16
10 TR06677 2 Cover
11 TR03685 16 Screw M12x1.75x35
12 TR03398 2 Thrustwasher
13 TR06572 1 Front Cover
14 TR00046 8 Screw M8x1.25x22
15 TR05780 1 Plug ø 20.35x6 C.M .8524
16 TR08225 2 Plug M22X1.5 C.M .8356
17 TR00401 2 Copperwasher 22X28X1.5 C.M .8356