Carraro Axle 143081

0, 3
Back to search page

Select Page Number:

Call for pricing
Carraro Axle Drawing for 143081, page 3
Pos Part Qty Description Kit Note
1 TR07232 1 Axle housing
2 TR03827 2 Thrustwasher
3 TR00439 1 Grease nipple M6x1-45°
4 TR03025 1 Plug 10x1
5 TR03732 2 RH Belleville washer
6 TR04422 2 Spacerwasher
7 TR03596 2 Thrustwasher
8 TR03237 2 swivelhousing RH
9 TR03242 2 Sealring
10 TR00803 2 Sphericaljoint
11 TR04035 2 Spring washer
12 TR03982 1 Differential support
13 TR03770 4 Screw M14x2x75
14 TR02946 4 Differential support
15 TR02975 4 Pin ø 15x35
16 TR00115 4 Screw M12x100
17 TR04009 1 Pipe
18 TR04010 1 Connection M24x1.5
19 TR00990 1 Ring
20 TR04068 1 Screw M24x1.5
21 TR00398 2 washer ø .12
22 TR03733 6 Screw M12x33
23 TR03981 1 Plug M281.5