Carraro Axle 142574

0, 3
Back to search page

Select Page Number:

Call for pricing
Carraro Axle Drawing for 142574, page 3
Pos Part Qty Description Kit Note
1 TR03594 1 washer
2 TR03595 1 Thrustwasher
3 TR00929 1 Ring
4 TR03541 1 washer
5 TR03746 1 Rearsupport
6 TR03128 4 Differential support
7 TR03129 1 Screw
8 TR00436 2 Grease nipple M8x1
9 TR03733 5 Screw M12x33
10 TR02975 2 Pin ø 15x35
11 TR02989 2 Plug M 22x1.5
12 TR03770 4 Screw M14x2x75
13 TR05680 1 Differential support
14 TR02946 4 Differential support
15 TR00216 2 Plug M10x1.5
16 TR03025 1 Plug 10x1
17 TR08177 1 Plug
18 TR05203 1 Front support
19 TR04676 1 swivelhousing RH
20 TR04485 1 Bush 120x110x46
21 TR09234 1 washer
22 TR03339 1 Vite
23 TR04039 2 Rondelle "Belleville"
24 TR07414 2 Thrustwasher
25 TR03244 2 Thrustwasher
26 TR06046 2 Sealring
27 TR03554 2 Sphericaljoint
28 TR04036 2 Spring washer
29 TR03802 5 Screw M10x75