Carraro Axle 142280

2, 3
Back to search page

Select Page Number:

Call for pricing
Carraro Axle Drawing for 142280, page 3
Pos Part Qty Description Kit Note
1 TR03025 1 Plug 10x1
2 TR05995 1 wheelshaft cover
3 TR00393 1 washer 55x34.6x1.5
4 TR05559 1 transmission half-housing
5 TR00202 2 Screw M10x75
6 TR00201 8 Screw M10x60
7 TR03658 2 Tappo M 30x2
8 TR00113 8 Screw M12x55
9 TR02947 2 Pin ø 10x35
10 TR05558 1 transmission half-housing
11 TR07014 1 Rearsupport
12 TR07015 1 Suction flange
13 TR03129 1 Screw
14 TR00436 1 Grease nipple M8x1
15 TR03541 1 washer
16 TR00929 1 Ring
17 TR03128 2 Differential support
18 TR00204 8 Screw M12x25