Carraro Axle 142268

0, 3
Back to search page

Select Page Number:

Call for pricing
Carraro Axle Drawing for 142268, page 3
Pos Part Qty Description Kit Note
1 TR00216 4 Plug M10x1.5
2 TR06151 2 Tr?ertrom pete
3 TR00241 1 Plug M 10x1
4 TR00971 4 Ring
5 TR01098 2 Ring
6 TR06249 2 Connection M10x1
7 TR05990 1 Support LH
8 TR00835 2 O ring
9 TR06155 2 Bushing
10 TR05989 1 RH Flange
11 TR03025 1 Plug 10x1
12 TR00171 22 Screw M16x150
13 TR00319 2 Nut M16
14 TR06062 2 Stud M16x2
15 TR04037 2 Spring washer
16 TR00804 2 Sphericaljoint
17 TR03135 2 Sealring 42x62x14
18 TR03244 2 Thrustwasher
19 TR03549 2 swivelhousing RH
20 TR04423 2 Spacerwasher
21 TR04038 2 Spring washer
22 TR00164 2 Screw M12x110
23 TR03139 2 Reniflard M 10x1
24 TR05170 2 Plug ø 26x8
25 TR05821 2 Screw M8x23.5
26 TR03658 3 Tappo M 30x2
27 TR06153 1 Central body housing
28 TR00438 1 Grease nipple M10x1