Carraro Axle 142084

0, 3
Back to search page

Select Page Number:

Call for pricing
Carraro Axle Drawing for 142084, page 3
Pos Part Qty Description Kit Note
1 TR02656 1 Axle housing kit
2 TR06319 2 Screw
3 TR00317 2 Nut M12x1.5
4 TR00228 6 Grub screw M12x70
5 TR00315 4 Screw M.12x60
6 TR04320 1 Protection plug
7 TR03025 1 Plug 10x1
8 TR03981 1 Plug M281.5 66902
9 TR06148 1 Front support
10 TR03838 2 Screw
11 TR00431 2 Grease Nipple M 6x1
12 TR03016 1 Thrustwasher
13 TR03109 1 washer 66902
14 TR03015 1 washer 66902
15 TR00227 2 Screw
16 TR06154 1 Differential support
17 TR03770 4 Screw M14x2x75
18 TR02946 4 Differential support
19 TR02975 2 Pin ø 15x35 66902
20 TR03594 1 washer
21 TR03595 1 Thrustwasher
22 TR00929 1 Ring
23 TR03541 1 washer
24 TR06149 1 Rearsupport
25 TR00831 1 O ring
26 TR03733 10 Screw M12x33
27 TR02989 1 Plug M 22x1.5 66902
28 TR01060 1 Plug M14x1.5