Carraro Axle 141797

0, 3
Back to search page

Select Page Number:

Call for pricing
Carraro Axle Drawing for 141797, page 3
Pos Part Qty Description Kit Note
1 TR00241 1 Plug M 10x1
2 TR06926 2 Tr?ertrom pete
3 TR00971 4 Ring
4 TR05170 2 Plug ø 26x8
5 TR03139 2 Reniflard M 10x1
6 TR05821 2 Screw M8x23.5
7 TR06514 1 RH brake cylinder
8 TR03658 3 Tappo M 30x2
9 TR06459 1 Central body housing
10 TR06513 1 RH brake cylinder
11 TR03025 1 Plug 10x1
12 TR04038 2 Spring washer
13 TR04423 2 Spacerwasher
14 TR03549 2 swivelhousing RH
15 TR03155 2 Bush 40x44x35
16 TR03248 2 Sealring
17 TR00804 2 Sphericaljoint
18 TR04037 2 Spring washer
19 TR00171 22 Screw M16x150
20 TR00164 2 Screw M12x110
21 TR00319 2 Nut M16
22 TR06062 2 Stud M16x2
23 TR01051 2 Plug 10x1
24 TR00835 3 O ring