Carraro Axle 141306

0, 3
Back to search page

Select Page Number:

Call for pricing
Carraro Axle Drawing for 141306, page 3
Pos Part Qty Description Kit Note
1 TR03386 1 Screw M6x12
2 TR01068 1 Plug M 10x1
3 TR03422 1 Verl?gerung
4 TR06061 1 Plug
5 TR04999 4 Plug ø 92x13
6 TR00613 4 Sealring
7 TR03627 2 Thrustwasher
8 TR06046 2 Sealring
9 TR03287 2 swivelhousing RH
10 TR00805 2 Sphericaljoint
11 TR03666 1 Differential support
12 TR03781 4 Screw M14x2x75
13 TR02990 4 Differential support
14 TR02989 1 Plug M 22x1.5
15 TR00099 3 Screw M12x110
16 TR00045 4 Screw M8x20
17 TR03566 1 Oil seal cover
18 TR03670 1 Sealring
19 TR00975 1 O ring
20 TR03733 9 Screw M12x33
21 TR03172 2 Differential support
22 TR00246 1 Plug M 22x1.5
23 TR00612 2 Sealring 42x62x8
24 TR03286 2 Bush 55x60x60
25 TR01058 1 Plug ø 10
26 TR03845 1 Pivotaxle