Carraro Axle 140975

0, 3
Back to search page

Select Page Number:

Call for pricing
Carraro Axle Drawing for 140975, page 3
Pos Part Qty Description Kit Note
1 TR06079 2 Tr?ertrom pete
2 TR03658 3 Tappo M 30x2
3 TR00971 4 Ring
4 TR03139 2 Reniflard M 10x1
5 TR06480 1 LH Brake cylinder
6 TR00216 2 Plug M10x1.5
7 TR06531 1 Central body housing
8 TR03128 4 Differential support
9 TR05408 1 Front support
10 TR00436 2 Grease nipple M8x1
11 TR06843 1 Vite
12 TR04676 1 swivelhousing RH
13 TR04485 1 Bush 120x110x46
14 TR04486 1 washer
15 TR00164 2 Screw M12x110
16 TR04038 2 Spring washer
17 TR04423 2 Spacerwasher
18 TR03549 2 swivelhousing RH
19 TR03155 2 Bush 40x44x35
20 TR03248 2 Sealring
21 TR00804 2 Sphericaljoint
22 TR04037 2 Spring washer
23 TR03025 1 Plug 10x1
24 TR00171 22 Screw M16x150
25 TR06062 2 Stud M16x2
26 TR00319 2 Nut M16
27 TR06479 1 Support RH
28 TR06249 2 Connection M10x1
29 TR01098 2 Ring