Carraro Axle 140594

0, 3
Back to search page

Select Page Number:

Call for pricing
Carraro Axle Drawing for 140594, page 3
Pos Part Qty Description Kit Note
1 TR06567 2 Tr?ertrom pete
2 TR00971 4 Ring
3 TR01051 2 Plug 10x1
4 TR06831 2 Supporting flange
5 TR06533 1 Central body housing
6 TR03658 1 Tappo M 30x2
7 TR03128 4 Differential support
8 TR03746 1 Rearsupport
9 TR03129 1 Screw
10 TR00436 2 Grease nipple M8x1
11 TR04659 1 washer
12 TR03595 1 Thrustwasher
13 TR00929 1 Ring
14 TR03541 1 washer
15 TR00835 2 O ring
16 TR06062 2 Stud M16x2
17 TR00319 2 Nut M16
18 TR00171 22 Screw M16x150
19 TR05203 1 Front support
20 TR04676 1 swivelhousing RH
21 TR04485 1 Bush 120x110x46
22 TR04486 1 washer
23 TR03339 1 Vite
24 TR00164 2 Screw M12x110
25 TR03025 1 Plug 10x1
26 TR04039 2 Rondelle "Belleville"
27 TR04421 2 Spacerwasher
28 TR03546 2 Thrustwasher
29 TR03244 2 Thrustwasher
30 TR03135 2 Sealring 42x62x14