Carraro Axle 140215

4, 3
Back to search page

Select Page Number:

Call for pricing
Carraro Axle Drawing for 140215, page 3
Pos Part Qty Description Kit Note
1 TR00241 1 Plug M 10x1
2 TR08066 2 Tr?ertrom pete CM 8118
3 TR00971 4 Ring
4 TR06514 1 RH brake cylinder
5 TR03658 3 Tappo M 30x2
6 TR00835 3 O ring
7 TR07294 1 Central body CM 7821
8 TR06513 1 RH brake cylinder
9 TR05596 1 Plug 10x1 CM 7821
10 TR04038 2 Spring washer
11 TR04423 2 Spacerwasher
12 TR03549 2 swivelhousing RH
13 TR03155 2 Bush 40x44x35
14 TR08117 2 Sealring CM 8118
15 TR00804 2 Sphericaljoint
16 TR04037 2 Spring washer
17 TR00164 2 Screw M12x110
18 TR00171 22 Screw M16x150
19 TR06062 2 Stud M16x2
20 TR00319 2 Nut M16
21 TR03139 2 Reniflard M 10x1
22 TR03422 1 Verl?gerung CM 7821
23 TR02989 2 Plug M 22x1.5 CM 7821
24 TR00400 2 washer CM 7821
25 TR00190 2 Screw M8x45 CM 7821
26 TR07301 1 Pipe CM 7821