Carraro Axle 139262

0, 3
Back to search page

Select Page Number:

Call for pricing
Carraro Axle Drawing for 139262, page 3
Pos Part Qty Description Kit Note
1 TR06810 2 Tr?ertrom pete
2 TR00241 1 Plug M 10x1
3 TR00971 4 Ring
4 TR05990 1 Support LH
5 TR03658 3 Tappo M 30x2
6 TR06534 1 Central body housing
7 TR05989 1 RH Flange
8 TR00164 2 Screw M12x110
9 TR03025 1 Plug 10x1
9 TR05596 1 Plug 10x1
10 TR04039 2 Rondelle "Belleville"
11 TR04421 2 Spacerwasher
12 TR03546 2 Thrustwasher
13 TR03244 2 Thrustwasher
14 TR03135 2 Sealring 42x62x14
15 TR03554 2 Sphericaljoint
16 TR04036 2 Spring washer
17 TR00171 22 Screw M16x150
18 TR00319 2 Nut M16
19 TR06062 2 Stud M16x2
20 TR01051 2 Plug 10x1
21 TR00835 2 O ring
22 TR00968 1 O ring
23 TR04220 1 Cover
24 TR00047 2 Screw M8x25