Carraro Axle 136533

2, 3
Back to search page

Select Page Number:

Call for pricing
Carraro Axle Drawing for 136533, page 3
Pos Part Qty Description Kit Note
1 TR07916 2 Tr?ertrom pete from s/n 1435
2 TR03658 3 Tappo M 30x2
3 TR00971 4 Ring
4 TR00241 1 Plug M 10x1
5 TR06487 1 LH Brake cylinder
6 TR05407 1 Rearsupport
7 TR06531 1 Central body housing
8 TR03128 4 Differential support
9 TR05408 1 Front support
10 TR00436 2 Grease nipple M8x1
11 TR06843 1 Vite
12 TR04676 1 swivelhousing RH
13 TR04485 1 Bush 120x110x46
14 TR04486 1 washer
15 TR00164 2 Screw M12x110
16 TR04038 2 Spring washer
17 TR07744 2 Bush
18 TR03155 2 Bush 40x44x35
19 TR03809 2 Sealring from s/n 1435
20 TR00804 2 Sphericaljoint
21 TR04037 2 Spring washer
22 TR03025 1 Plug 10x1
23 TR00171 22 Screw M16x150
24 TR06062 2 Stud M16x2
25 TR00319 2 Nut M16
26 TR06486 1 Support RH
27 TR00835 2 O ring
28 TR04659 1 washer
29 TR03595 1 Thrustwasher
30 TR00929 1 Ring
31 TR03541 1 washer
32 TR03129 1 Screw