Carraro Axle 130495

0, 3
Back to search page

Select Page Number:

Call for pricing
Carraro Axle Drawing for 130495, page 3
Pos Part Qty Description Kit Note
1 TR07510 1 Plug
2 TR07246 2 Brake disc shield
3 TR07245 2 Reaction plate
4 TR00013 6 Screw M6x16
5 TR00997 2 Ring
6 TR04021 2 Thrustwasher
7 TR04948 2 Sealring
8 TR00750 2 washer
9 TR04095 6 Stud 66949
10 TR02689 2 Wheelhub kit
11 TR04164 12 Nut
12 TR00748 2 washer
13 TR04019 2 washer 55x34.6x1.5
14 TR04020 2 Ring nutM 50
15 TR04317 2 Cover
16 TR00196 8 Screw M10x1.5x25
17 TR00173 2 Screw M6x10
18 TR00358 2 washer ø 6
19 TR00287 24 Screw M 12x25