Carraro Axle 128419

1, 3
Back to search page

Select Page Number:

Call for pricing
Carraro Axle Drawing for 128419, page 3
Pos Part Qty Description Kit Note
1 TR06061 1 Plug was 121795
2 TR03386 1 Screw M6x12
3 TR01068 1 Plug M 10x1
4 TR03422 1 Verl?gerung
5 TR00612 2 Sealring 42x62x8
6 TR03286 2 Bush 55x60x60
7 TR03845 1 Pivotaxle
8 TR01058 1 Plug ø 10
9 TR03287 2 swivelhousing RH
10 TR00805 2 Sphericaljoint
11 TR00246 1 Plug M 22x1.5
12 TR03733 9 Screw M12x33
13 TR00975 1 O ring
14 TR03670 1 Sealring
15 TR03566 1 Oil seal cover
16 TR00099 3 Screw M12x110
17 TR00045 4 Screw M8x20 was 021391
18 TR03172 2 Differential support
19 TR00033 2 Screw M6x12 was 128440
20 TR03255 2 Lock washer
21 TR02989 1 Plug M 22x1.5
22 TR03781 4 Screw M14x2x75
23 TR02990 4 Differential support
24 TR03666 1 Differential support
25 TR04999 4 Plug ø 92x13
26 TR00613 4 Sealring
27 TR03627 2 Thrustwasher
28 TR06046 2 Sealring