Divisions menu Account menu
 

Carraro Axle 125969

Carraro Axle Drawing for 125969, page 4
Back to search page
Call for pricing

0, 4

Pos Part Qty Description Kit Note
1 TR03811 1
2 TR01062 8 Tappo ø .14,5
3 TR03487 2 Bush (front steering stops)
4 TR00321 2 Nut M16
5 TR03486 2 Screw M16x100
6 TR00431 4 Grease Nipple M 6x1
7 TR04073 2 Upper king pin
8 TR03878 12 Screw M14x35
9 TR03810 1
10 TR04074 2 Lower king pin
11 TR03952 2 Sealring 42x62x8
12 TR03062 2 Bushing 35x39x35
13 TR03479 1
14 TR03491 2 Tige de direction
15 TR01929 2 Tie rod joint
16 TR02944 2 Sphericaljoint
17 TR01925 2 Tie rod joint
18 TR04016 4 Screw M12x45
19 TR00345 2 Nut M20x1,5
20 TR01980 1
21 TR01979 1 Tapered ring