Divisions menu Account menu
 

Carraro Axle 125342

Carraro Axle Drawing for 125342, page 5
Back to search page
Call for pricing

0, 5

Pos Part Qty Description Kit Note
1 TR03315 1 Steering cylinder
2 TR04016 4 Screw M12x45
3 TR09319 2 Sphericaljoint
4 TR00328 2 Nut M18x1.5
5 TR09317 2 Tie rod joint
6 TR03327 2 Tige de direction
7 TR00432 2 Grease nipple M6x1-45°
8 TR03961 12 Screw M16x100
9 TR03103 4
10 TR03106 0
10 TR03107 0
10 TR03108 0
11 TR04788 1
12 TR00431 2 Grease Nipple M 6x1
13 TR00347 2 Nut M20x1.5
14 TR01978 1 Steering cylinder
15 TR01977 1 Tapered ring
16 TR03486 4 Screw M16x100
17 TR03487 4 Bush (front steering stops)
18 TR00321 4 Nut M16
19 TR03134 2 Sealring
20 TR03062 2 Bushing 35x39x35
21 TR01948 1 Tige
22 TR06024 1