Divisions menu Account menu
 

Carraro Axle 126139

Carraro Axle Drawing for 126139, page 4
Back to search page
Call for pricing

0, 4

Pos Part Qty Description Kit Note
1 TR03905 1
2 TR00321 4 Nut M16
3 TR03486 4 Screw M16x100
4 TR03492 1
5 TR01924 1
6 TR09332 1
7 TR01928 1
8 TR03062 2 Bushing 35x39x35
9 TR03134 2 Sealring
10 TR00431 4 Grease Nipple M 6x1
11 TR03878 12 Screw M14x35
12 TR04073 2 Upper king pin
13 TR03904 1
14 TR04074 2 Lower king pin
15 TR00345 2 Nut M20x1,5
16 TR03864 1 Steering cylinder
17 TR04016 4 Screw M12x45
18 TR01988 1 Tapered ring
19 TR01987 1 Steering cylinder
20 TR01986 1 Tige
21 TR01985 1
22 TR03491 1 Tige de direction
23 TR01929 1 Tie rod joint
24 TR02944 1 Sphericaljoint
25 TR01925 1 Tie rod joint