Carraro Axle 149222

1, 3
Back to search page

Select Page Number:

Call for pricing
Carraro Axle Drawing for 149222, page 3
Pos Part Qty Description Kit Note
1 TR00241 1 Plug M 10x1
2 TR09057 2 Tr?ertrom pete
3 TR00971 4 Ring
4 TR00264 2 Plug 10x1 from s/n 118 for 149222
0 froms/n 136 for 149224
0 w as 030740
5 TR09061 1 RH brake cylinder
6 TR00835 3 O ring
7 TR09058 1 Central body
8 TR09060 1 RH brake cylinder
9 TR06062 2 Stud M16x2
10 TR00319 2 Nut M16
11 TR00164 2 Screw M12x110
12 TR00171 24 Screw M16x150
13 TR00804 2 Sphericaljoint
14 TR04037 2 Spring washer
15 TR04038 2 Spring washer
16 TR07744 2 Bush
17 TR03155 2 Bush 40x44x35
18 TR08117 2 Sealring
19 TR03025 1 Plug 10x1
20 TR03139 2 Reniflard M 10x1
21 TR03658 3 Tappo M 30x2
22 TR00400 2 washer
23 TR09059 1 Pipe
24 TR00190 2 Screw M8x45
25 TR00391 2 washer A dded
0 froms/n 118 for 149222
0 from s/n 136 for 149224