Carraro Axle 141749

3, 3
Back to search page

Select Page Number:

Call for pricing
Carraro Axle Drawing for 141749, page 3
Pos Part Qty Description Kit Note
1 TR07011 1 Plug
2 TR02989 2 Plug M 22x1.5
3 TR03025 1 Plug 10x1
4 TR04486 1 washer
5 TR04485 1 Bush 120x110x46
6 TR04676 1 swivelhousing RH
7 TR03128 2 Differential support
8 TR07013 1 Front support
9 TR00431 1 Grease Nipple M 6x1
10 TR03339 1 Vite
11 TR04039 2 Rondelle "Belleville"
12 TR04421 2 Spacerwasher
13 TR03546 2 Thrustwasher
14 TR03244 2 Thrustwasher
15 TR03135 2 Sealring 42x62x14
16 TR03554 2 Sphericaljoint
17 TR04036 2 Spring washer
18 TR07012 1 Differential support
19 TR03770 4 Screw M14x2x75
20 TR02946 4 Differential support
21 TR02975 2 Pin ø 15x35
22 TR03733 5 Screw M12x33
23 TR03802 5 Screw M10x75
24 TR04659 1 washer
25 TR03595 1 Thrustwasher
26 TR01052 1 Plug M14x1.5
27 TR00216 2 Plug M10x1.5